Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Mistress MVP

Nº 1059 · MISTRESS · nível 74

Dados

HP
212.000
EXP base / classe (1000x)
39.325.000 / 27.170.000
EXP de MVP
19.662.000
Ataque
880–1110
Defesa / Def. mágica
40 / 60
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Vento 4
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
50
AGI
165
VIT
60
INT
95
DES
70
SOR
130

Comportamento: Mvp

Onde encontrar: mjolnir_04 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Rough Wind prêmio MVP 15.00%100.00%
Royal Jelly prêmio MVP 40.00%100.00%
Pearl prêmio MVP 30.00%100.00%
Gungnir 1.50%75.00%
Honey 100.00%100.00%
Coronet 2.50%100.00%
Old Card Album 10.00%100.00%
Young Twig 0.10%10.00%
Elunium 42.68%100.00%
Red Square Bag [2] 1.00%50.00%
Mistress Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.01%