Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Yoyo

Nº 1057 · YOYO · nível 21

Dados

HP
879
EXP base / classe (1000x)
280.000 / 111.000
Ataque
71–82
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
24
VIT
30
INT
35
DES
32
SOR
55

Onde encontrar: prt_fild03 (80), ayo_fild01 (30), ein_fild10 (10), gef_fild02 (10), prt_maze01 (4)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Yoyo Tail 90.00%100.00%
Banana 15.00%100.00%
Yellow Herb 2.00%100.00%
Cacao 9.00%100.00%
Yoyo Doll 0.10%10.00%
Rough Oridecon 0.24%24.00%
Strawberry 10.00%100.00%
Yoyo Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%