Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Golem

Nº 1040 · GOLEM · nível 25

Dados

HP
3.900
EXP base / classe (1000x)
465.000 / 94.000
Ataque
175–187
Defesa / Def. mágica
40 / 0
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Neutro 3
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
15
VIT
25
INT
0
DES
15
SOR
0

Onde encontrar: moc_fild11 (70), moc_fild21 (61), gef_fild08 (40)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Steel 1.50%100.00%
Stone Heart 90.00%100.00%
Zargon 2.20%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.70%70.00%
Coal 2.10%100.00%
Yellow Gemstone 2.00%100.00%
Iron 3.50%100.00%
Golem Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%