Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Willow

Nº 1010 · WILOW · nível 4

Dados

HP
95
EXP base / classe (1000x)
5.000 / 4.000
Ataque
9–12
Defesa / Def. mágica
5 / 15
Raça
Planta
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
4
VIT
8
INT
30
DES
9
SOR
10

Onde encontrar: pay_fild08 (50), pay_fild03 (30), moc_fild03 (20), pay_fild07 (20), pay_fild01 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Tree Root 90.00%100.00%
Trunk 1.00%100.00%
Resin 15.00%100.00%
Potato 7.00%100.00%
Barren Trunk 35.00%100.00%
Solid Trunk 20.00%100.00%
Fine-grained Trunk 10.00%100.00%
Willow Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%