Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Poring

Nº 1002 · PORING · nível 1

Dados

HP
50
EXP base / classe (1000x)
2.000 / 1.000
Ataque
7–10
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 5
Raça
Planta
Elemento
Água 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
1
VIT
1
INT
0
DES
6
SOR
30

Onde encontrar: prt_fild05 (70), prt_fild08 (70), prt_fild06 (60), yuno_fild04 (60), gef_fild00 (50), ein_fild07 (40), pay_fild04 (40), prt_fild00 (40), gef_fild04 (30), gef_fild05 (30), pay_fild03 (30), pay_fild08 (30), prt_fild01 (30), prt_fild02 (30), prt_fild04 (30), yuno_fild03 (30), ein_fild08 (25), gef_fild07 (20), yuno_fild01 (20), hu_fild06 (10), mjolnir_08 (10), moc_fild01 (10), mosk_fild02 (10), pay_fild01 (10), xmas_dun01 (10), prt_maze01 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Jellopy 70.00%100.00%
Knife [4] 1.00%50.00%
Sticky Mucus 4.00%100.00%
Apple 10.00%100.00%
Empty Bottle 15.00%100.00%
Apple 1.50%100.00%
Unripe Apple 0.20%20.00%
Poring Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%