Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Scorpion

Nº 1001 · SCORPION · nível 24

Dados

HP
1.109
EXP base / classe (1000x)
287.000 / 176.000
Ataque
80–135
Defesa / Def. mágica
30 / 0
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Fogo 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
24
VIT
24
INT
5
DES
52
SOR
5

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: moc_fild20 (70), moc_fild17 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Red Blood 0.70%70.00%
Scorpion Tail 55.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.57%57.00%
Solid Shell 2.10%100.00%
Fine Grit 1.00%100.00%
Yellow Herb 2.00%100.00%
Rusty Iron 0.20%20.00%
Scorpion Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%